A casino is more than grand halls and glittering lights — it's that moment just before the cards are turned, when your heart beats a little faster. The roulette ball keeps spinning and your eyes are locked on one number. That pull, that rush — 344bet Casino brings it all to life on screen.
In the Live Casino section at 344bet, you play against professional dealers in real time. There are no computer-generated outcomes — everything is broadcast live via streaming. You can also chat directly with the dealer at any time.
Expect the same quality experience on mobile. 344bet's casino interface is built so that every table's details remain clear on smaller screens — you can zoom in on cards, and everything from placing chips to checking results is manageable with one hand.
Multiple variants and tables available in every category.
Beat the dealer to 21.
LIVE RTP 99.5%European and American.
LIVE RTP 97.3%Asia's favourite games.
LIVE RTP 98.9%Texas Hold'em and more.
LIVE RTP 97.8%The king of dice games.
RTP 98.6%Live show format.
LIVE RTP 96.5%
Professional dealers at the 344bet live studio are ready and waiting for you.
Standard 6-deck game. You control the pace of every decision.
12+ Active TablesSingle zero, best RTP. A fresh chance with every spin.
8+ Active TablesFast rounds, more chances. Appealing Asian themes.
20+ Active TablesSimple game show format. Big multiplier potential.
5+ Shows LiveLive Streaming Quality: 344bet's Live Casino runs on HD video streaming. You can watch every moment at the table from multiple camera angles. Our adaptive bitrate system ensures smooth streaming even on 3G/4G networks in Bangladesh.
It's not just the games — these features are what set 344bet apart and make the whole experience stand out.
Every table is live on multi-camera. From card shuffles to chip stacking — you can see it all clearly.
Every live table has a chat feature. Talk to the dealer and other players at the table.
Fully functional Live Casino on Android and iOS. No app download needed — play straight from your mobile browser.
Third-party audited RNG. Live games use physical cards and real dealers — no manipulation possible.
Take part in regular blackjack and roulette tournaments. Top the leaderboard and earn bonus prizes.
* Bonus terms apply. Details Terms and Conditions See.
Walking into a casino for the first time can feel overwhelming. So many games, so many tables — where do you even start? At 344bet, we want to make that question easier to answer.
Get Started Blackjack with. Blackjack is one of the most accessible casino games, and with the right strategy the RTP can reach nearly 99.5%. The rule is simple — get closer to 21 than the dealer without going over. Exceed 21 and you bust. Hit, Stand, Double Down, and Split — master those four decisions and you're ready to play.
Roulette Roulette is one of the most iconic casino games. You bet on which number the ball will land on as the wheel spins. A straight-up bet on a single number offers the highest odds at 35:1, but betting on Red/Black or Odd/Even gives you a lower payout with a much better chance of winning. For beginners, European Roulette is the best choice — it has only one zero, which keeps the house edge low.
Baccarat Baccarat is the most popular casino game across Asia, and it's a firm favourite at 344bet too. The rules are straightforward — simply bet on whether the Player or the Banker will win. With an RTP of around 98.9%, baccarat ranks among the best-paying casino games. One tip: statistically, betting on the Banker is the more advantageous play.
In poker Skill matters most here. At 344bet you can play Texas Hold'em, Caribbean Stud, and Three-Card Poker. Knowing hand rankings is essential — from Royal Flush down to High Card.
Live Game Shows Game show-style games like Money Wheel and Dream Catcher are hugely popular at 344bet. They're entirely luck-based but great to watch, and a bonus multiplier can turn a single bet into a big win.
Before jumping into any game, check the rules and pay table on 344bet's game page. And most importantly — stick to your budget. Casino games are fun, but crossing your limits turns that fun into stress.
Memorizing a basic strategy chart for Blackjack can cut the house edge by nearly half. Pull it up before you start playing at 344bet.
Before each session, set a maximum budget for yourself. When you hit that limit, stop.
High RTP games like Baccarat (98.9%) or Blackjack (99.5%) give you a better edge over the long run.
Chasing losses with bigger bets only deepens the damage. Treat each game as its own independent round.
| Games | RTP | Live |
|---|---|---|
| Blackjack | 99.5% | Yes |
| Baccarat | 98.9% | Yes |
| Craps | 98.6% | No |
| Poker | 97.8% | Yes |
| Roulette (EU) | 97.3% | Yes |
| Game Shows | 96.5% | Yes |
Responsible Gaming: Casino is for entertainment. Use the self-exclusion and deposit limit features at 344bet to keep your play in check. Details Responsible Gaming page.
The most frequently asked questions about 344bet Casino.